Resume

CLIENTS
Alan Red, Aziza Zina, Big City Beats, Billerbeck, Deutsche Leasing, Die Wäscherei Hamburg, Dr.Oetker, Finntack, Gamour,
Glumann, Goldfisch, Horze, Hugo Boss, Hyundai, Immucor, Jade Maybelin, Klingenthal,
Leonardo Glas, MAC Cosmetics,
MakeUp Forever, Max Factor, MEXX, Mondamin, Milupa,Naked Shirt,
Neckermann, Octapharma, Otto, O-Viva, Pelikan, P&G, Phantene Pro V, REWE, Simens,
Soraya Azizi, Tschibo, Vossen, VPS-Media, Wella, Wild-Obsession

 

EDITORIALS
48 Stunden Magzine, Bild am Sonntag, BRAVO, Brigitte, Brigitte Woman, Chew Magazine, Dirrty Glam, Fine Taste,
Freundin, GALA, Galrilla, Galrilla – Europe, Galrilla – Pour Homme, Grazia,
Intro, InShoe Magazine, Kid’s Wear Magazine, Le Nouveau Magazine, Living at Home,
Maxi, Myself, Office Magazine, Oprah Magazine, Photo Presse, Quality Magazine, Sandton,
Seventeen, Streetwear Today, Tschibo Magazin, Vital, Women’s Health

 

CATALOGS
Finntack, Glumann Swimmwear , Goldfish Swimmwear, Görtz-Online, Horze, Jungstil, Katrin,
Leonardo Glas – Ti amo (2011)
Mode & Preis, Neckermann Alpenwelten Catalog, OTTO Kinderwelten,
Tschibo Magazine,

 

CELEBRITIES
Adrian Alicea (Designer), Alexa Phazer (Singer), Collins Owusu – DSDS ‘08, Cornelia Poletto (Starcook DE),
DJ Darren Bailie (Guru Josh Project – Infinity ‘08), DJ Erick Decks, DJ Sebastian Serrano,
DJ Peter Latino, DJ Six (Guru Josh Project – Infinity ‘08 Hip Hop Version), Fabio Morena (FC St. Pauli),
Giselle Oppermann – GNTM, Janina Cüpper – GNTM, Janina Wissler (Playmate ‘05), Marcell Jansen (HSV),
Matthias Wissmann (VDA-President), Robyn (Robin Miriam Carlson – Singer), Roxana Curelea (QOTW Romanian ‘07)
Sabine Martin (Schauspielerin CH), StanFour (Band), Steve Cover (Designer),
Tha Heights (Manny,Sosa, Frito & Winston, US),
Verena Kerth

 

TV
Alan Red TV Commercial 2010 (NL)
Dr. Oetker TV-Commercial 2010 – Moments (DE)
Hippo TV Munich 2006 Simens (DE), Hyundai Commercial Spot 2008 (DE)
Mondamin TV-Commercial 2010 – Creme Brulee (DE), Pantene Pro V TV-Commercial Spot 2009

 

RUNWAY-SHOWS
HUGO by Hugo Boss Fashionweek Berlin July 2012,
Aziza Zina Fashionweek Berlin July 2012,
P&G Beauty Press Conference Sylt 2010,
Pyrate Style Hamburg 2010,
Peacocky (www.peacocky.com),
Samoy Lenko (www.samoylenko.com),
Catou (www.catoucouture.com),
Joan Vaccianna (www.vaccianna.com),
Nina Athansiou (www.daskomitee.com),
Indaishio (www.indashion.com),
Vivienne Pash,
Maria Malhmann (www.mariamahlmann.de),
Nico & Adrian (www.nicoandadrian.com),
Fuesik (www.fuesik.com),
Alador & Smith (www.aladorandsmith.com),
Riddim Driven (www.riddimdivenclothing.com),
Inkslingers & Blue Moe (www.inkslingersclothing.com),
Airfield in Frankfurt a./Main (www.airfield.cc),
AMD – Next 2007 Munich,
BK Fashionweekend 2008 (www.bkfashionweekend.com)

 

LOOKBOOKS
Soraya Azizi (www.soraya-azizi.com),
Designer Racquel Valle (US) (www.racquelvalle.com),
Drei-Master (www.drei-master.de)
Labelsuite (www.LabelSuite.de),
Modedesigner Peter Krell (www.peterkrell.net)
Schmuckdesignerin Jutta Lutz (www.juttalutz.de)
Sabine Seifert (www.tesoromio.de)

 

MUSIC-SHOOTINGS
CD – Collins Owusu
Release – Erick Decks – Womans Mind
Fotoshooting Stanfour

 

MUSIC-VIDEOS
Marteria, Yasha & Miss Platnum – Feuer (Offizielles Musikvideo) 2012
Guru Josh Project – Infinity 2008 (Hip Hop Version)
Darren Bailie – Protect your mind 2009 (Braveheart)
Peter Latino -„Willenlos“ (Decks Tracks)
Alice – Happy Man 2010

 

PHOTOGRAPHERS
Achim Lippoth, Alfred Särchinger, Alfredo Brandl, Alex Covo (US), Alex Schier,
Alexa Singer (ZA), Alexander Straulino, Alex Festbaum, Alexander Knöll, André Hemstedt,
Andreas Ande, Andreas Schatzl (AT), Ann Fischer, Antonina Gern,
Antonia Steyn (ZA), Antti Viitala (FIN), Attila Erüstün, Bastian Görgens, Ben Lamberty, Bill & Hagit Dror-Forshee (US),
Brita Sönnichsen , Carsten Pech, Carsten Witte, Christian Tretiak, Christoph Isenberg, Christoph Köster,
Christoph Siegert, Dale May (US), Daniela Glunz, Daniel Gieseke, Daniel Auendahl,
David Helmrich, David Joseph Perez (US), Daniella Midenge, Dewald Daniels (ZA),
Diana Diederich, Dietrich Halemeyer, Ewa Solarek, Evan Giordanella (US), Fabrizio Rainone (US),
Farideh Diehl, Felix Krüger, Frank Altmann, Frank Wartenberg, Franklyn Thompson (US),
Gavin O’Neill (UK),Götz Wrage, George Favios (AUS), Gilbert Francois Duivesteijn (FR),
Hendrik Nennecke, Itaysha Jordan (US), Jan Peter Westermann , Jens Könnecke,
Jhane Hoang (US), Johannes Fucke, Jonathan Cottam (UK),Julius Photography (Martin Julius),
Justin Polkey (ZA), Kajetan Kandler, Kerstin Jacobsen, Kipling Philips, Konstantin Eulenburg,
Leif Schmodde, Linn Flammier, Lope Navo (US), Maik Floeder, Manuel Pandalis, Marcus May,
Marc Eckardt, Marco Michalke, Marco Rothenburger, Marco Trunz, Marcus Pummer,
Mario Naegler, Mario Seyer, Michael Petersohn , Michel Kitenge, Milan Josipovic (SRB), Misha Tylor (ZA),
Nick Aldridge (ZA), Nina Struve, Peter Grosslaub, Philipp Boegle, Rahel Zander, Raimund Fritsche, Ralf Gellert, Rosa Frank,
Sam Noval (ZA), Sascha Hüttenhain, Scott Singer (US), Sebastian Vollmert, Stefan Schmid,
Steffen Möller, Steffen Steinert, Stephan Ziehen, Steven Vaschon (US), Susanne Dittrich, Svenson Linnert,
Sylvio Kühn, Thomas Giddings (UK), Thomas Wilker, Tine Reimer ,
Ulrich Lindenthal, Ulrich Wolf, Uwe Johannsen,
Verena Knemeyer, Wendel Levi Toledo(AUS),
Wilfried Wulf, Wolfgang Groeger-Meier